Other issue Archived

603 Madison Place Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

1772851

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285313

Description

Large branch fell from dying tree (previously reported concern re tree x 2) onto street and sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.