Trash pickup issue Archived

3139 Rosedale Street Ann Arbor, MI 48108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

1772945

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285314

Description

Rosedale street's trash was not picked up yesterday.

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed trash cart pickup

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.