Dead Animal Archived

34 North East Street Amherst, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1772951

Submitted To:

Town of Amherst, MA

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Amherst

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Left message on machine July 13, 2015 @ 4:50PM - Owner of 34 North East Street called them to report a dead animal at the end of the driveway

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment