Codes Compliance Archived

3480 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1772957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

232 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1816880

Description

This property is bank owned and needs to have the lawn serviced again. 2nd request this month! Please place on a 2 -3 week schedule - it is rainy season and the lawn grows rapidly!!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.