Animal - Dead Animal Archived

156 Bainbridge Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1772966

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Poor old skunk got hit by car . stinking up the neighborhood, any help would be appreciated


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.