Other Archived

Randolph Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6995

Issue ID:

1772970

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

918 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please replace existing faded Slow School sign near 145 Liberty st. Many drivers speed on this street and need as much direction as can be provided to drive at a more appropriate speed in this residential, school and play area as possible.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment