Forestry - Broken/Hanging Branch Archived

1327 Lowe Drive Algonquin, IL 60102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773041

Submitted To:

Village of Algonquin

Category:

Forestry - Broken/Hanging Branch

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Algonquin

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

955

Description

A large limb fell off the tree across the roadway. The limb was moved off the roadway and needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.