STORM CALL Archived

536 W Grand Blvd Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255895

Issue ID:

1773050

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Description

LOCUST LIMB DOWN

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Hanging
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

New Comment