People using golf carts Archived

Traditions Grande Blvd Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773054

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Control Issues

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Wake County

Reported:

on

Description

There are several people using golf carts on the streets in the community in violation of ordinances.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.