Overgrown Lots Archived

3326 Jeter Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773062

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Providence Park

Reported:

on

Description

citizen called to inform this property location has overgrown grass, weeds, vines, etc, containing poison ivy, etc; citizen states grass has grown into/near his fence, and garage at 3328 jeter ave; he is requesting cut/trim, etc, asap ; mr lee 804--9339984


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.