Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

1010 Dorothea Drive Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773063

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

After Hours / Critical Issues

Viewed:

750 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Description

This area looks like an abandoned car lot.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged NICK (Verified Official)

  • Phil (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.