Abandoned Vehicle Archived

18261 Woodbine Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773076

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

parked on street

also asked...
Q. Please provide the vehicle make, model and color.
A. mercury villager green
Q. Please provide the license plate or VIN number, if available.
A. 4826s5
Q. How long has the vehicle been in this location?
A. 2 weeks

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.