Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

400 Woodlawn Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773087

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277721

Description

Assistance needed to cut and pickup several large tree limbs that fell on Saturday 7/11/2015.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.