Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

9401 Indian Camp Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126305

Issue ID:

1773088

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

There's a clogged storm drain behind 9401, near the bike path (on the edge of Blandair Park)


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Rebecca G (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged D Brown (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carl F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.