Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

149 Labrook Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773103

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Beaufont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277725

Description

bulk items on front for pick. (furniture)

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.