Sign Replacement - sign knocked over, south side of E St NW 15 feet east of 18th St NW Archived

1730 E Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107580

Issue ID:

1773175

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Foggy Bottom

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178747

Description

Sign Replacement - sign knocked over, south side of E St NW 15 feet east of 18th St NW; please reinstall


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.