Tree Issue Archived

91 Blanchard St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145920

Issue ID:

1773177

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Oak tree dropping limbs and bark corner Deane and Blanchard

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment