Non-functioning Traffic Lights Archived

Park And Meadow St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773182

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

607 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277734

Description

citizen stated that a piece of traffic light hood is hanging loose and might fall


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.