Yard Sale stuff in front yard Archived

9540 5th Ave No Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773185

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1765470

Description

THere continues to be stuff piled up in the front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment