Trash pickup issue Archived

3292 Platt Road Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773186

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285318

Description

Missed trash pick-up on 7/13 for the entire street

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed trash cart pickup

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.