Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2222 N Riverside Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773189

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Westover Hills West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277735

Description

Branches in front of our house by street.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.