Inoperable / Derelict Vehicle Archived

1935 Nw 30th St Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1755

Issue ID:

1773196

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Inoperable / Derelict Vehicle

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

License plate 475gaa has been inoperable for over two weeks. No back tire... on block. With what looks like people sleeping in it.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle located?
A. On a public street

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.