Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2415 2nd Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773200

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

238 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277736

Description

Tree debris and household items for pick up in the alley behind this location.. Earl Williams # 303-0828

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.