Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2401 2nd Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773209

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

215 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277737

Description

Tree debris,mattress and household items thru out the alley behind 2401 odd side of the street in the alley please pick up asap.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.