Downed tree partially blocking roadway Archived

Huron Parkway Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773213

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285319

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

There's a downed tree partially blocking the righthand lane of Northbound Huron Parkway near the Nature Area. Last seen around 8:45 AM this morning.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.