Trash Archived

1513-1537 Douglas Road Oswego, IL 60543, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

1773219

Submitted To:

Village of Oswego

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Oswego

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and debris from something that fell in the road yesterday all over the road

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Oswego Administrative Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Oswego Code Enforcer 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Oswego Code Enforcer 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.