Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Litter/Shopping Carts Acknowledged

64 Kendall St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3445

Issue ID:

1773220

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There has been an abandoned Hannaford shopping cart and a TV (against the fence) left in an open area between 63 And 55 Kendall Street. It has been there for quite some time.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.