Street Repair- unfinished utility repair on Observatory NW between Manor and W; needs asphalt restoration; has been mark Archived

2123 Observatory Place Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107580

Issue ID:

1773221

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178779

Description

unfinished utility repair on Observatory NW between Manor and W; needs asphalt restoration; has been marked but not finished


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.