Street Repair - two places on block unfinished utility repair on 37th NW between Whitehaven and T; needs asphalt restora Archived

1915 37th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107565

Issue ID:

1773224

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178797

Description

two places on block unfinished utility repair on 37th NW between Whitehaven and T; needs asphalt restoration; has been marked but not finished


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.