Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1206 Wilmington Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773225

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Laburnum Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277740

Description

CITIZEN HAS BRANCHES AND DEBRIS THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP ON CURB IN FRONT OF HOME.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.