Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3724 Custis Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773227

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277741

Description

Yard debris the the front of home on street.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.