Trash Pickup Issue Archived

635 W Maumee Adrian, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35425

Issue ID:

1773235

Submitted To:

City of Adrian

Category:

Trash Pickup Issue

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Adrian

Reported via:

http://adriancity.com

Reported:

on

Description

Bags of yard waste on corner for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting trash at your residence or at another location?
A. Another Location
Q. At another location, Is the trash visible from the street?
A. Yes
Q. What is the property address?
A. 635 W Maumee

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.