Street Sweeping Archived

2200 31st St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9840

Issue ID:

1773236

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

83 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

On 31st St S from 22nd ave s and to the bike trail on the west side of the road. there is large amounts of glass, debris and other dangerous items. it is all on the bike lane and is a hazard.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 31st st s -between 22nd ave and 5th ave s

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.