Pothole Archived

Pacific And Devonshire Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773250

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Several potholes now developing in this unpaved portion of the street. This portion of the street has been unpaved for at least three months. At least 4 emails to the City to correct this problem.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.