Street Light Out Archived

316 Rumsey Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773251

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light at the north end of on Rumsey Ave is out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.