Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4617 Radford Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773260

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Monument Avenue Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277744

Description

CITIZEN STATING THAT ACROSS THE STREET A COUPLE OF HOUSES UP FROM HERE THERE IS A COUCH THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment