Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1313 Mariposa Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7570

Issue ID:

1773266

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dodge, blue/grey sedan. License # 6KRC330. Damage. In front of 1370 Mariposa. Hasn't moved for 3 or more months.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment