Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3415 W Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773271

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277745

Description

Please pick up chair in alley behind 3414 W Franklin Street.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.