Illegal Dumping Archived

4010 W Grace St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773287

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277747

Description

Citizen informed that someone illegally dumped furniture next to his fence in the alley behind above address


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.