Illegal Dumping Archived

551-599 Embarcadero West Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3115

Issue ID:

1773293

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

111 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592169

Description

Broken glass hazard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.