DOT - Traffic Sign Repair Archived

Wharton Drive Winston-Salem, NC 27127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773294

Submitted To:

City of Winston-Salem

Category:

DOT - Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Winston-Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00228085

Description

Stop sign down

also asked...
Q. Verify intersection is captured in location detail field
A. Yes
Q. Location of Sign:
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment