Overgrown Lots Archived

1711 N 27th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773295

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Woodville

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1754129

Description

overgrown grass and trees. this is a vacant lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • City of Richmond (Verified Official)

New Comment