Trashed again... Archived

Salem Willows Park Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773298

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Over-filled Public Trash or Recycling Receptacle

Viewed:

412 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There's a bunch more barrels just like it happening down here....


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.