Trash Archived

Bay Road And Buttonbush Drive Easton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773300

Submitted To:

Easton, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Easton

Reported via:

http://easton.ma.us

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped an old big screen TV set at the corner of Bay and Buttonbush. Could this please be removed? Thank you.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment