Zone 2 - Garbage - कचरा Open

39 Ram Nagar, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440010, India Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773319

Submitted To:

Dharampeth Nagpur

Category:

Zone 2 - Garbage - कचरा

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Nagpur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ghanta Gadi Not Coming On time on Door


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...