Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3214 Hanover Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773324

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277755

Description

Mattress, bookshelves, planks in alley behind property

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment