Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1226 Dunsmuir Circle Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773325

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Two trees are in need of trimming/pruning


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.