Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1400 Decatur St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773329

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277756

Description

couch, trash bags, table, and other debris located on rear side of home where trash is picked up

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.