Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

93-95 Cherry Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1679455

Issue ID:

1773331

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A truck dropped approximately 12 cones on Cherry Street. A neighbor stacked them up at this location. (JS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.