Illegal Dumping Archived

429 G Street Southwest Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2605

Issue ID:

1773340

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00178912

Description

Chair along curb near 501 G Street SW


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.